MENU
Discover Our Cuisine
A mandatory 20% Operations Charge is added to all checks. This charge is distributed among our service team. This charge is a mandatory business fee, not a government-imposed tax and is separate from any voluntary gratuity. Applicable sales tax will be added separately. If you use a credit card we charge a 3% surcharge to help offset processing coast. This amount is not more than what we pay in fees.
BREAKFAST
Easy Breakfast
$11(two fried eggs, potatoes & toast) add protein +$5: bacon, turkey bacon, pork link saussage, ham
Montana's Breakfast
$26pancake, fried eggs, bacon, sausages, homemade potatoes and fruit cup.
Steak and Eggs
$34NY strip steak, 3 eggs, grilled tomatoes, home made potatoes & toast
Corned Beef Hash & Eggs
$25Benedict's Classic
$22english muffin, poached eggs, canadian bacon, hollandaise sauce & homemade breakfast potatoes
Lobster
$33english muffin, lobster, poached eggs, hollandaise sauce & homemade breakfast potatoes
Florentine
$22english muffin, poached eggs, spinach sauté, hollandaise sauce & homemade breakfast potatoes
Crab Cake
$33english muffin, crab cakes, poached eggs, hollandaise sauce & homemade breakfast potatoes
Manny's Lobster Omelet
$33fresh lobster, eggs, onion, peppers, potatoes, toast, topped with creamy lobster sauce
Omelette (Your Choice)
$21pick 3 items: peppers, onion, spinach, tomatoes, mushroom, bacon, ham, cheese. serve with homemade potatoes & toast
Shrimp and Grits
$26shrimp with cheesy grits, tabasco au jus. add chorizo $6 •
Huevo Rancheros
$25flour tortilla, fried eggs, jack cheese, chorizo sausage, black beans, pico de gallo guacamole and sour cream
Breakfast Burrito
$25flour tortilla, scrambled eggs, chorizo pork sausage, black beans, avocado, cheese, green peppers, onion served with homemade potatoes, sour cream and pico de gallo
Avocado Toast
$18add on: egg $3 • two eggs $5 • feta cheese $3 • bacon $6 • rustic multigrain toast, smashed fresh avocado, served with arugula salad, pickled onions and radish
Elvira's Giant Cinnamon Roll
$14freshly baked home style cinnamon roll
Waffles
$18- plain $18 - strawberry compote, $21 - blueberry compote $21
Chicken and Waffles
$28fried chicken and waffles served with honey chipotle butter.
French Toast
$16- plain $16 - banana and nutella $21 - strawberry and whipped cream $21
Banana Foster French Toast
$24topped with caramelized banana rum sauce
Pancakes
$16plain $16 blueberry $19 banana $19 chocolate chips $19
Chunky Monkey Pancakes
$213 pancakes served with walnuts, chocolate chips and banana
Croissant
- ham, cheese and eggs $16 - plain $8 - nutella $12 - cream cheese $12
Granola and Berries
$16greek yogurt, granola, honey and fresh berries
Fruit Plate
$15Soup & Salad
New England Clam chowder
$15Caribbean Seafood
$17Cobb Salad With Grilled Chicken
$29romaine salad, chicken, ranch dressing, avocado, tomatoes, cucumbers, onion, boiled egg, bacon bits and blue cheese crumbs
Greek Salad With Calamari
$29romaine salad, olive vinaigrette dressing, calamari, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, feta cheese and kalamata olives
Thai Chicken
$29green cabbage peppers, carrots, green papaya, onion, chicken, tossed in peanut thai dressing. peppers and carrots
Tuna Nicoise
$29romaine lettuce, albacore tuna, boiled eggs, kalamata olives, red onions, cucumbers, tomatoes tossed in citrus vinaigrette dressing
Quinoa
$21quinoa, arugula, candied walnuts, blue cheese crumbs, sliced radishes, craisins tossed in citrus vinaigrette dressing
Caesar Salad
$19romaine salad, caesar dressing, shaved parmesan, croutons. add proteins: chicken $8 •, shrimp $10•, salmon $15 •, lobster meat $15 •
Mixed Greens
$19mixed green salad, tomatoes, cucumbers, onion, carrots choice of dressing, add proteins: chicken $8 • shrimp $10 •, salmon $15 •, lobster meat $15 •
Seafood
For 2 ppl
MPoysters ½ dz, octopus salad, jumbo shrimp, alaskan king crab, 1/2 fresh steam lobster
For 4 ppl
MPoysters 1 dz, octopus salads, alaskan king crab, shrimp and fresh steamed lobster.
Pizza
12’’ homemade crust Add: Mushrooms $3 • Ham $3 • Pineapple $3 • Olives $3 • Chorizo Sausage $8 • Peppers $2 • Onions $2
Margarita
$23Pepperoni
$26Arugula and Prosciutto
$32Tuna and Onion
$26Entrees
Rib Eye Grilled
$6316 oz boneless. served with choice of potatoes (whipped, roasted or fried), house vegetables choice of sauce: bearnaise, pepper corn, demi glace or chimichurri
Filet Mignon
$558 oz, tenderloin served with choice of potatoes (whipped, roasted or fried), house vegetables choice of sauce: bearnaise, pepper corn, demi glace or chimichurri
Steak Frite
$5514 oz ny served with french fries, choice of sauce: bearnaise, pepper corn, demi glace or chimichurri
Churrasco Steak
$5514 oz ny served with french fries, choice of sauce: bearnaise, pepper corn, demi glace or chimichurri
Braised Beef Short Rib
$55served with whipped potatoes and onion strings
Grilled Mojo Pork Chops
$37served with cilantro rice, black beans, tostones
Chicken Marsala
$36served with whipped potatoes, mushrooms in marsala wine sauce.
Grilled Salmon
$378 oz, choice of potatoes (whipped, roasted or french fries) and house vegetables. served with cilantro lime sauce
Fresh Snapper
$49fried or grilled, 1 lb • served with cilantro rice, black beans, tostones and chimichurri sauce.
Grilled Maine Lobster
$MPSeafood Stuffed Lobster
$MPLobster Mac and Cheese
$37Picanha Steak
$3710 02 served with french friens or rice and mixed greens salad
From The Grill Platters
For 2 ppl
$140NY steak, salmon, pork chop, jerk chicken, chorizo sausage & tostones, 2 sides (rice and beans)
For 4ppl
$220churrasco steak, pork chops, jerk chicken, salmon, chorizo sausage and pineapple fried rice. 4 sides (rice, beans, salad and french fries)
Sandwiches
(Side of French fries, Coleslaw or Mixed Green Salad)
Philly Cheese Steak
$26onions, papers & provalone and american cheese in hoagie roll
Corned Beef Brisket
$26lean corned beef brisket served on a roll
Cuban
$26cuban roll, sliced ham, sliced pork, swiss cheese, pickles & mustard
Jerk Chicken
$26chicken breast, lettuce, tomato, onion topped with mango pineapple salsa
Pasta
Add: Lobster, Salmon, Chicken, Shrimps
Lobster Spaghetti
$40fresh lobster and spaghetti tossed in creamy lobster sauce add loster tail $35 •
Spaghetti With Meatballs
$33Chicken Parmesan Over Spaghetti
$36Cheese Lasagna
$24add: 2 meatballs $ 8 • chicken $8 •
Seafood Fra Diablo Linguine
$37spicy pomodoro sauce, shrimp, salmon, calamari, mussels, scallop add: lobster meat $15 • loster tail $35 •
Fettuccine Alfredo
$25add chicken $8 • shrimp $10 • salmon $15 • lobster meat $15 • lobster tail $35 •
Mediterranean Penne with Chicken
$28(tomatoes, olives, zucchini, spinach, roasted red peppers, artichoke hearts, garlic and olive oil)
WRAPS
(Side of French fries, Coleslaw or Mixed Greens Salad)
Thai Chicken
$24flour tortilla, chicken, green cabbage, green papaya, carrots, onion & peanut dressing
Chicken Fajita
$23flour tortilla, onion, peppers, chicken, sour cream, guacamole, pico de gallo & cheese
Shrimp Po Boy
$25flour tortilla, fried shrimp, lettuce, tomatoes & remoulade sauce
Chicken Caesar
$23flour tortilla, romaine lettuce, chicken, caesar dressing & parmesan cheese
Vegetarian
$23flour tortilla, onion, peppers, zucchini, yellow squash, carrots & cheese
Appetizers i
Shrimp Tostones
$223 crispy tostones topped with spicy shrimp pineapple mango salsa and avocado crema
Spinach Artichoke Dip
$21served with tortilla chips
Guacamole and Chips
$19
Cheese Quesadilla
$21add lobster meat $20 • shrimp $12 • chicken $10 • chorizo sausage $8 • served with pico de gallo, guacamole and sour cream.
Empanadas
$162 pices of chicken or shrimp, 2 pices of spinach / artichok 2 pices of beef empanada served with green chili sauce
Meat Balls
$18topped with wipped ricotta cheese
Pineapple Fried Rice
$23add lobster meat $20 • shrimp $12 • chicken $10 •
BURGERS
(Served with one choice of side: French Fries, Coleslaw or Mixed Green )
Add on: Avocado $3 • Eggs $3 • Bacon $6 • Jalapenos $1 •
Classic Cheese Burger
$19brioche, lettuce, tomatoes, onion, pickles
Tony's Burger
$29country fried chicken breast, fried green tomatoes, pimento cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes, onion and ramulade
Manny's Cheese Burger
$26brioche, lettuce, tomatoes, onion strings, bbq sauce, bacon, pickle
Appetizers ii
Jumbo Shrimps (5pcs)
$22grilled, steamed or fried, served with cocktail sauce
Calamari
$23grilled or fried, served with marinara sauce
Fresh Shucked Oysters
1/2 DZ $191 DZ $37
Wings
$22jerk, buffalo or bbq served with vegetable sticks, choice of ranch or blue cheese dressing.
Crab Cakes
$26served with spicy mayo
Octopus Salad
$25(tomatoes, cucumbers, onion, olives, olive oil and lime)
Grilled Octopus
$29served with roasted potatoes and roasted red peppers aioli
Philly Cheesesteak Egg Rolls
$19Mega Fried Platter
$95fried wings, calamari, shrimp, onion rings, french fries and dips
Alaskan King Crab with drawn butter
$MPDesserts
Million $ Chocolate Cake
$20Crème brûlée
$20served with fresh berries
Chocolate Brownie Sundae
$20Maple Bourbon
$20Bread Pudding Cake
$20served with Vanilla ice cream
Fruit Platter
$20iCE CREAM
*One Scoop
Dulce De Leche
$5Vanilla
$5Strawberry
$5kids menu
Cheese Quesadilla with French fries
$10Add chicken $3
Chicken Tenders with French fries
$12Spahetti with sauce (tomato or alfredo) or plain
$10Add meatball $3
Grilled Chicken breast with rice and vegetables
$12Grilled hot dog with French fries
$10Popcorn shrimp with French fries
$10served with Vanilla ice cream
Margarita pizza
$1812 inches
Classic burger with French fries
$17Add cheese $1